Members

Members

The Association has 147 members

BOARD

  •  

    Muharrem Gimjani

    Chairman

  •  

    Vasil Xhitoni

    Deputy Chairman

  •  

    Edmond Budo

    Secretary
    Charged with finance

  •  

    Thimi Nika

    Member
    Magazine editor

  •  

    Julian Demeti

    Member
    In charge of Public Relations & Marketing

  •  

    Kristaq Jorgji

    Member
    Chairman of the branch of Korca

  •  

    Lorenc Kaçulini

    Member
    Chairman of the branch of Shkodra

MEMBERS

  •  

    Adnand Shingjini

     

  •  

    Alban Karakaci

  •  

    Aleksander Binjaku

  •  

    Aleksandër Josifi

    Philately

  •  

    Arben Gjishti

  •  

    Ardian Ujkashi

    Philately

  •  

    Argjir Panariti

    Philately

  •  

    Artan Koçiu

    Albanian traditional objects, Paintings

  •  

    Artur Meta

    Different

  •  

    Bajram Peçi

    Philately, Numismatics, Phaleristics

  •  

    Besa Prela

    Numismatics

  •  

    Besnik Dashi

  •  

    Besnik Fishta

    Philately

  •  

    Blandor Abazi

  •  

    Christof Zellweger

    Coins, Banknotes

  •  

    Denis Zaçe

  •  

    Djana Isufaj

    Philatelic history

  •  

    Donaldo Kuka

    Numismatics

  •  

    Edjona Hoxha

    Numismatics

  •  

    Eklis Kotorri

  •  

    Endri Abazi

  •  

    Eno Canaj

     

  •  

    Fahredin Kastrati

    Philately, Numismatics

  •  

    Fation Biduli

    Literature, Paintings

  •  

    Fatmir Leskoviku

     

  •  

    Fjorel Como

  •  

    Francesco Maria Amato

    Philatelic history

  •  

    Genci Skeja

     

  •  

    Genci Topalli

    Philately, Numismatics

  •  

    Helga Gimjani

    Philately, Numismatics

  •  

    Ilir Qoshlli

    Philately

  •  

    Jovan Basho

    Philately

  •  

    Jul Darragjati

  •  

    Juljan Shota

     

  •  

    Klodjan Jaupi

  •  

    Kozma Dashi

    Visual Arts, Deltiology, Philately, Numismatics, Phaleristics, Bibliophile

  •  

    Lazer Pistulli

    Philately

  •  

    Lefter Dyrmishi

    Philately

  •  

    Leonard Gjançi

    Philately

  •  

    Leonidha Çobo

    Arter Pamore

  •  

    Luljeta Dano

    Ethnography

  •  

    Lulzim Perati

    Ethnography, Philately

  •  

    Marian Gjermeni

    Philately, Numismatics

  •  

    Markel Dermyshi

    Albanian traditional objects

  •  

    Mirgen Shamblli

    Philately, Postal History, Ceramics

  •  

    Ndoc Tonin Thaçi

    Numismatics, Philately, Postcards

  •  

    Nikolla Nosi

  •  

    Nuredin Malecka

     

  •  

    Oriana Dashi

  •  

    Razza Giuseppe

  •  

    Robert Bushati

    Philately, Numismatics

  •  

    Rubens Shima

     

  •  

    Skënder Nazaj

    Watches

  •  

    Spiro Rina

  •  

    Thomaq Shqahu

    Philately

  •  

    Vaster Dhima

    Photography

  •  

    Vladimir Carridha

    Philately

  •  

    Vladimir Molla

    Philately, Numismatics

  •  

    Xhoan Guga

  •  

    Zamir Dermyshi

    Philately, Numismatics, Dolls